Упътване до адрес:
Предложен маршрут:  

Още оферти

Описание
TP-Link T1700G-28TQ

Hardware Features

General
Standards and Protocols
IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE
802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q,
IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interfaces
24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
4x 10G SFP+ Slots

Network Media
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum
100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR

Physical Stacking
Installable SFP+ Transceivers
and Direct Attach Copper
(DAC) Cables
TXM431-SR
TXM432-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M

Max Number of Stacking Ports
Installable
2 SFP+
Stacking Speed (Per Port)
20Gbps (Full-Duplex)
Max Number of Units Per Stack
6

Performance
Switching Capacity
Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
Packet Forwarding Rate
Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
MAC Address Table
16K
Packet Buffer Memory
1.5MB
Number of IP Interfaces
16
Number of Static Routes
32 IPv4
Jumbo Frame
9KB

Physical & Environment
Power Supply
100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Maximum Power Consumption
21.8W (220V/50W)
Dimensions (W*D*H)
17.32 * 7.1 * 1.73 in. (440 * 180 * 44 mm)
Weight
2.8kg

FAN Quantity
Fanless
Operating Temperature
0C~40C32F~104F
Storage Temperature
-40C~70C-40F~158F

Operating Humidity
10%~90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity
5%~90% RH non-condensing
Certication
CE, FCC Продукт известен още и като T 1700 G 28 TQ, T1700G28TQ, T1700G 28TQ, T 1700G-28T Q, T1700G-28 TQ
Мнения
Задайте въпрос

Данните и цените за продуктите предлагани от нашите партньори служат за напътствие и обща информация. Моля, преди покупка проверете дали съответстват на публикуваните данни от сайта на магазина или производителя. За евентуалните неточности и грешки не носим отговорност.

^