Упътване до адрес:
Предложен маршрут:  
Описание
Брой портове 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 16
Управляем (SNMP) Да
QoS Не

Виждате грешка в описанието или таблицата? Сигнализирайте ни!

TL-SG2216WEB 16-port Pure-Gigabit Web Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting MiniGBIC modules, Port/Tag-based VLAN, MAC address Binding, Priority, Port Mirror/Trunking, VCT, Web-based configuration Software Specification Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p Basic Function MAC Address Auto-Learning and Auto-aging Storm Control (Broadcast, Multicast, Unknown unicast) Limit Rate Port Mirroring MAC Address Table 8k Switching Capacity 32Gbps Transmission Method Store-and-Forward Priority Port based Priority IEEE 802.1p based Priority: 4 Queues IP DSCP based Priority Link Aggregation IEEE 802.3ad LACP Link Aggregation VLAN Port Based VLAN 802.1Q Tag-VLAN MTU VLAN Access Control List Based on Port Based on MAC Security & Authentication Port Security Statick MAC Address Binding Dynamic MAC Address Binding Network Management Web (Http) Management Remote Management System Function Fixed IP Address Setting VCT (visual cable test ) Port Flow Statistics TFTP Upgrade Hardware Specification Ports 16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) 2 Gigabit SFP ports (shared with port 15, 16) Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100¦ё STP (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100¦ё STP (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF LED Indicators Power, System, Link/Act, 1000M, Safety & Emission FCC, CE Dimensions (W*D*H) 17.3*10.2*1.7 in. (440*260*44 mm) Environment Operating Temperature: 0Ўж~40Ўж (32ЁH~104ЁH) Storage Temperature: -40Ўж~70Ўж (-40ЁH~158ЁH) Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing Power 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz Продукт известен още и като TL SG 2216 WEB, TLSG2216WEB, TL SG2216WEB, TL-SG2216 WEB
Мнения
Задайте въпрос

Данните и цените за продуктите предлагани от нашите партньори служат за напътствие и обща информация. Моля, преди покупка проверете дали съответстват на публикуваните данни от сайта на магазина или производителя. За евентуалните неточности и грешки не носим отговорност.

^